Upcoming Events
Tue 17

Pure Core

July 17 @ 7:30 am - 8:00 am
Tue 17

Men’s Pickleball

July 17 @ 7:30 am - 9:30 am
Tue 17

Super Circuit

July 17 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Tue 17

Fit and Fun 2018

July 17 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 pm
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 28, 2017

Day Navigation

7:30 am

Pure Core

November 28, 2017 @ 7:30 am - 8:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)
An event every 1 week(s) on Tuesday and Thursday that lasts 0 day(s) and 0.5 hour(s) with no end date

Join us for a half hour class focused on your abdominal muscles, back, and glutes! Regular class fees apply.

Find out more »

Men’s Pickleball

November 28, 2017 @ 7:30 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)
An event every 1 week(s) on Tuesday and Thursday that lasts 0 day(s) and 2 hour(s) with no end date

This time is set aside for all men to get together and enjoy some games of pickleball! All are welcome!

Find out more »
8:00 am

Super Circuit

November 28, 2017 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)
An event every 1 week(s) on Tuesday, Thursday, and Saturday that lasts 0 day(s) and 1 hour(s) with no end date

A circuit style class using various equipment. This class often uses Tabata style training (30 seconds of work, 10 seconds of rest)

Find out more »
9:30 am

ACT

November 28, 2017 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)
An event every 1 week(s) on Tuesday and Thursday that lasts 0 day(s) and 1 hour(s) with no end date

"Adult Circuit Training"

Find out more »
2:00 pm

CIA

November 28, 2017 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)
An event every 1 week(s) on Monday, Thursday, and Friday that lasts 0 day(s) and 1.5 hour(s), the last of which will begin on June 1, 2018,
and An event every 1 week(s) on Tuesday that begins at 2017-11-28 02:00 pm and lasts 0 day(s) and 1.5 hour(s), the last of which will begin on 2017-11-28 3:30

Children In Action Grades K-5 Monday: Team Sports Tuesday: Fitness Fun Thursday: Nutrition Friday: Zumba Monday, Thursday & Friday 3-4:30pm Tuesday: 2-3:30 $10 per day $50 per month

Find out more »
+ Export Events